Australia Immigration for Investment

Australia investor immigrant program

132B Venture Capital Entrepreneur Stream

There are a series of requirements the applicant must meet. Some of these are :

Read More

188B Visa – Investor Stream

You must: be under 55 years of age, although a state or territory can waive this requirement if your proposed investment will be of exceptional economic benefit to the nominating state or territory score at least 65 on the points test have a high level of management skill in relation to the eligible investment or qualifying business activity

Read More

188C Visa – Significant Investor Stream

You must make a complying investment of at least AUD5 million in any of the following options, in any proportion, and hold that investment continuously for at least four years:

Read More

[AUSTRALIA] Premium Investor Visa (PIV)

Premium Investor Visa (PIV): offering a more expeditious, 12 month pathway to permanent residency than the SIV, for those meeting a AUD$15 million threshold

Read More

XIPHIAS Immigration helps you and guide you in every way to fulfill your dreams to settle in Australia. We have all the expertise to prepare your application and advice you before and after you come to Australia on how to accomplish the conditions put forth by the Australian Authorities.

Now is the time to take advantage of booming business sector in Australia. The opportunities are unlimited.

Our Immigration consultants will reply your inquiry within 48 hours and provide you with FREE phone Consultation Service.

Email: immigration@xiphias.in   Toll Free No: +91 9019400500   Phone: +91-80-67601000 / 41726017   
Missed Call Us: +91 9699990026